Archives
2006
07/09/2006:
CAC-FCI
females
class intermed:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Kiynti
ÑÀÑ
BOS
28/10/2006:
CACIB-FCI
Voronezh
Greater
Swiss Mountain Dog
females
class open:
DINA DIANA
od Ràdovne
very good
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
JÑÀÑ
The Best junior
BOB
males
class intermed:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellen
CAC CACIB
BOS
females
class champion:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellen
CAC
R*CACIB
Competition of Pairs owner:
Tsibulskaya Julia
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
&
Dyourbahler
Klab Zavelina Alpina
III m.
Ñongragulate
Dyourbahler Klab
Konero San Lorenco
on
reception of a title
Junior
Champion Russia
Ñongragulate
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
on
reception of a title
Junior
Champion Russia,
Champion Russia,
Champion
Belarus
22/10/2006:
CAC-FCI
females class
baby:
Dyourbahler
Klab Snoufair
Forever
The best
Baby
BIS-III
males
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
JÑÀÑ
The Best junior
BOB
males
class intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Konero San Lorenco
I
excellen
CAC
BOS
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab Orsina
Regina
I
excellen
females
class open:Dyourbahler Klab
Via Mala
I
excellen
CAC
BOS
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
BIS
21/10/2006:
CAC-FCI
females class
baby:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Snoufair
Forever
very
promising The best
Baby
males
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Konero San Lorenco
JÑÀÑ
The Best junior
males
class intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
I
excellen
CAC BOS
×*RKF
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler
Klab Orsins
Regina II
excellen
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
BIS
15/10/2006:
CAC-FCI
males
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Konero San Lorenco
JÑÀÑ
15/10/2006:
ÑÀÑ-FCI
Belarus
females class
baby:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Snoufair
Forever
very
promising
males
class intermed:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellen
CAC
BOS
BOB
Champion
Belarus
males
class
open:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
I
excellen
CAC
Champion
Belarus
females class
winner:Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellen
CAC
BOS
Champion
Belarus
01/10/2006:
“RUSSIA-2006”CACIB-FCI
expert: Zoran Brankovic
males
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler
Klab Ale Le Ben
I
very
promising
The Best puppy
males
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Konero San Lorenco
I excellen JCAC
males
class intermed:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellen
CAC CACIB
BOS
BOB
males
class champion:
Tsiteli Tskaro Dyourbahler Klab
II
excellen
CAC
R*CACIB
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler
Klab Orsins
Regina
II
excellen
females
class champion: Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellen
CAC
|
24/09/2006:
CACIB-FCI
Kazahstan
females class
baby:
Asti Martinika
Dyourbahler
Klab
The best
Baby
BISb-IV |
17/09/2006
Monopedigree(monorocky) exhibition
Schweizer Sennenhund
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
males
class
baby:
Dyourbahler
Klab Ale Le Ben
I
very
promising
Dyourbahler
Klab Alok- Korton
II
very
promising
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ren Le Ben
I
very
promising
The Best puppy
males
class intermed:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellen
CW
BOS
Winner
of Club
males
class champion:
Tsiteli Tskaro Dyourbahler Klab
II
excellen
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler
Klab Orsins
Regina
excellen
females
class champion:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellen
CW
BOS BOB
Winner
of Club
BIS
Cup
Schweizer Sennenhund 2006
Competition of Pairs owner:
Tsibulskaya Julia
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
&
Dyourbahler
Klab Zavelina Alpina
ÂIS-I
The Best
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class champion:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
I
excellen
Candidate Champion Klub
17/09/2006:
CAC-FCI
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Kiynti
JÑÀÑ
The Best junior
|
Ñongragulate
02/09/2006: CAC-FCI
males
class intermed:
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
I excellen
CAC
BOS ×*RKF BOB
on
reception of a title
Champion of Russia |
27/08/2006: CAC-FCI
Vilnus
females
class junior:
Dyourbahler
Klab Osteria
Inki
I excellen
JCAC
We
congragulate
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
on
reception of a title
Champion of Russia &
Champion of Bulgarii
30/04/2006: CACIB-FCI
males
class intermed:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I excellen
ÑÀÑ
RCACIB
females
class champion:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I excellen
CAC
CACIB
BOS ×*RKF BOB
BIG
BIS-III
Competition of Pairs owner:
Tsibulskaya Julia
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
&
Dyourbahler
Klab Zavelina Alpina
ÂIS-II
EUROSHOW-2006
males
class junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
good
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
disqualified
females
class junior:
Splendid Treecolor Barselona
IV excellent
Splendid Treecolor Bratislava
very good
females
class intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
very good
10/06/2006
Monopedigree(monorocky) exhibition
Schweizer Sennenhund
Finland
Tervakoski
males
class junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
III
excellen
females
class intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
very good
females
class junior:
Splendid Treecolor Barselona
II excellent
Splendid Treecolor Bratislava
excellent
(Zoloto Alp Noris-
Chervona Ruta
IZ BLAGORODNOGO DOMA)
27/05/2006
Monopedigree(monorocky) exhibition
Schweizer Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellen
CW
The Best junior
Junior
Winner
of Club
males
class champion:
Tsiteli Tskaro Dyourbahler Klab
I
excellen CW
Candidate Champion Klub
females
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler
Klab Osteria
Inki
The Best puppy
females
class champion:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellen
CW BOS BOB
Winner
of Club
22/05/2006 X Monopedigree(monorocky) exhibition
Schweizer Sennenhund
results
exhibitions
expert:
Angelika Finke Meyer
males
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler Klab
Nikilo di P`erto
very
promising
males
class junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Mon-Sen-Mishel`
I excellen
JCC CJCh.C
Junior
Champion Klub
The Best junior
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
III excellen
JCC
males
class teenager: Dyourbahler Klab
Konero San Lorenco
I excellen
JCC CJCh.C
Candidate
Junior
Champion Klub
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
VI
excellen
JCC
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Montre-Lia-Fe II
excellen
JCC
Dyourbahler Klab
Lia-Rashel`
excellen
males
class champion:
Tsiteli Tskaro Dyourbahler Klab
excellen
females
class champion:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
II
excellen
CC
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
II
m.
Competition of Pairs owner:
Tsibulskaya Julia
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
&
Dyourbahler
Klab Zavelina Alpina
ÂIS-I
The Best
R*ÂIS
Dyourbahler Klab
Mon-Sen-Mishel` &
Dyourbahler Klab
Montre-Lia-Fe
We
congragulate
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
on
reception of a title
Junior
Champion of Russia
30/04/2006:
CACIB-FCI
results
exhibitions
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler
Klab
ZHolet Kliko
I excellen
CAC
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I excellen
CAC
CACIB
BOS ×*RKF BOB BIG-II
29/04/2006:
2*CAC-FCI
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
2*JÑÀÑ
2*The Best junior
Dyourbahler
Klab
Kiynti
excellen/very good
Dyourbahler Klab
Zhessi Still
I excellen
CAC
BOS/very good
23/04/2006:
2*CAC-FCI
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
JÑÀÑ
The Best junior/excellen
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler
Klab
ZHolet Kliko
I excellen
CAC
BOS/R*CAC
We
congragulate
Dyourbahler
Klab
Bernina De Lurie
on
reception of a title
Champion of Russia
15/04/2006:
CAC-FCI
results
exhibitions
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
I excellen
CAC
BOS
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler
Klab
ZHolet Kliko
I excellen
CAC
females
class open:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Bernina De Lurie
I excellen
CAC
BOS
BOB
NUBLIDE SHOW (Estonia)
expert: Matti Tuominen
We congragulate
on reception of a title:
Champion of Russia
DINA DIANA od Ràdovne
Champion of Russia
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
Junior
Champion of Russia
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
Champion Ukraine
WASERKAF from Balihara Ranch
01/04/2006:
CAC-FCI
Cup
Schweizer Sennenhund 2006
expert: Satu Yla
Mononen
ow.
kennel "Riccarron"
results
exhibitions
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler Klab
Nikilo di P`erto
The Best puppy
males
class junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
II
excellen
RCAC
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
excellent
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
very good
males
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
very good
males
class open:
Tsiteli Tskaro Dyourbahler Klab
I excellen
CAC
males
class
champion:
Zoloto
Allp
NORIS
very good
females
class
baby: Dyourbahler Klab
Orsina Regina
very
promising
The best
baby
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Kiynti
very good
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I excellen
CAC
BOS ×*ÐÔËÑ BOB
BOB
Cup
Schweizer Sennenhund 2006
Dyourbahler Klab
Zhessi Still
IV
excellen
females
class champion:
Chernyi Prints Betty
III
excellen
_______________________
_______________
26/03/2006:
CACIB-FCI
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
I
excellent CW
JÑÀÑ
The Best junior
JBIS
The Best junior
Dog Show
males
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
I
excellent
CAC RCACIB
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent
ÑÀÑ ÑÀÑIB BOS
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
I
m.
The Best
kennel
25/03/2006:
CAC-FCI
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best junior
BOB BIG-II
11/03/2006:
CAC-FCI
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best junior
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent
CAC
FCI
-CACIB
ÑÀÑ RKF “EURASIA
– 1” 25/02/2006
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
intermed: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
IV
excellent
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
IV
very good
Sargon
dlia
Dyourbahler Klab
very good
males
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
very
good
females
class junior:
Splendid Treecolor Barselona
I excellent
JCAC
The Best junior
(Zoloto Alp Noris-
Chervona Ruta
IZ BLAGORODNOGO DOMA)
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ
BOS
CACIB
BOB BIG-III
Dyourbahler
Klab
Bernina De Lurie
II excellent
RCAC
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
III
FCI
-CACIB
ÑÀÑ RKF “EURASIA
– 2” 26/02/2006
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
intermed: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
very
good
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best junior
Splendid Treecolor Bristill
IV excellent
(Zoloto Alp Noris-
Chervona Ruta
IZ BLAGORODNOGO DOMA)
Sargon dly
Dyourbahler Klab
excellent
males
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
II
excellent RÑÀÑ
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Bernina De Lurie
I excellent
CAC
RCACIB
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
III
excellent
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
II
_______________________
19/02/2006:
CACIB-FCI
Ukraine
Kharkov
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
intermed: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ RCACIB
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Excalibur
van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best
junior
2 gruppe JBIS-III
males
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ
BOS
CACIB
BOB
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ
females
class
open:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djustiliana
Delimon
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ RCACIB
Competition kennels
(4 kennels): kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab" ÂIS-I
The Best
Kennel
Competition of Pairs (12 Pairs): owner:
Tsibulskaya Julia
Excalibur van`t
Pachthof
&
Dyourbahler
Klab Zavelina Alpina
ÂIS-I
The Best
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
very good
18/02/2006:
The championship
Schweizer Sennenhund
Ukraine
Kharkov
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
intermed: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Excalibur
van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best
junior
males
class
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
I excellent
CW
ÑÀÑ BOS
females
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler
Klab
May-Ringen very
promising
The best
puppy
females
class
open:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
I excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
18/02/2006:
Âûñòàâêà ñîáàê ÑÀÑ-FCI
Ukraine
Kharkov
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
intermed: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
II
excellent
RÑÀÑ
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class junior:
Excalibur
van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best
junior
males
class
Dyourbahler Klab
Djakomo Dirial`to
I excellent
CW
ÑÀÑ BOS
females
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler
Klab
May-Ringen very
promising
The best
puppy
females
class
open:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djustiliana
Delimon
I excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
II
excellent
RCAC
Competition kennels:
kennel
"Dyourbahler
Klab"
ÂIS-I
The Best
Kennel
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
I excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
_______________________
_______________
05/02/2006:
CAC-FCI Orel
males
class
junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best
junior
BOB BIG-V
females
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler
Klab
May-Ringen very
promising
The best
puppy
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djustiliana Delimon I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS
females
class
baby:
Dyourbahler Klab
Osteriy Inki
very
promising
The best baby
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
I excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
R*BIG
_______________________
_______________
Monopedigree(monorocky)
exhibition Swiss
Sennenhund
Orel
28/01/2006
expert: Druzhinina S.
V.
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JKChK
Can. Junior
Champion
Club
The Best
junior
females
class junior:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent
JKChK
Can. Junior
Champion
Club
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
open: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
very
good
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz Blagorodnogo Doma
I excellent
KChK
Can. Champion
Club
BOS BOB
28.01.2006:
CAC-FCI Orel
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
intermed: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
junior:
Excalibur van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best
junior
BOB RBIG
females
class junior:
Dyourbahler Klab Zavelina Alpina
I
excellent
JCAC
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
I excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
_______________________
_______________
22.01.2006:
CAC-FCI
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
females
class
open: DINA
DIANA od Ràdovne
very
good
Berner
Sennenhund
males
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler Klab
Ka d`Oro
I very
promising
The best
puppy
males
class
junior:
Excalibur
van`t Pachthof
I
excellent
JCAC
The Best
junior
BOB
Dyourbahler
Klab
Djakomo Dirialto
excellent
out of ring
females
class
puppy:
Dyourbahler
Klab
Kiynti
very
promising
Dyourbahler
Klab
May-Ringen very
promising
females
class
junior:
Dyourbahler Klab
Zhessi Stil
I
excellent
CW
JÑÀÑ
females
class
intermed:
Dyourbahler Klab
Djustiliana Delimon I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ
Appenzeller
Sennenhund
kennel "iz
Blagorodnogo Doma"
males
class
intermed:
VINNI PUH iz
Blagorodnogo Doma
I
excellent CW
ÑÀÑ BOS BOB
|