Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà ñîáàê
CACIB-FCI
Bratislava 21. 08. 2005
Richter: Ing. Jaroslav Matzás
Slowakischer Klub Schweizerischer Sennenhunden
Entlebucher Sennenhund
R., Jugendklasse, 1x V, 1x
SG |
H., Offene Klasse, ? |
V1,CAJC Nox spod Hrádze, Bes.:
Ing. Mráz Vladimír |
SG2 Xeno from
Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Martináková Iveta |
|
|
R., Offene Klasse, 1x V, 1x
Gen.. |
H., Veteranen Klasse, ? |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Art od Magdalenky, Bes.: Jankú Marcela, CZ |
Gen. Drakken
from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Moder Jan, CZ |
|
|
Grosser Schweizer
Sennenhund
R., Jugendklasse, 1x V |
H., Jugendklasse, 1x V |
V1,CAJC
Ernie from Swiss Star, Bes.: Pospíchal Jiří, CZ |
V1, CAJC Emina Finbos, Bes.: Pavlú
Ivana, CZ |
R., Zwischenklasse, 1x V |
H., Zwischenklasse, 1x V |
V1 Sennenhund Rossii Akela, Bes.: Klishas, RUS |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Samsara from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Šilhavík Juraj |
R., Offene Klasse, 1x Gen. |
H., Offene Klasse, 1x V |
Gen.. Forrest Gump
from Balihara ranch, Gen: Ing. Moder Jan, CZ |
V1, CAC, R-CACIB
Calysta from Swiss Star, Bes.: MVDr. Belovičová Anetta |
R., Championen Klasse, 1x V |
|
V1 CH. Oden from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Parák Pavol |
|
Appenzeller Sennenhund
R.,
Championen Klasse, 1x V, 1x G |
H., Offene
Klasse, 1x SG |
SG Tina
v.d. Grossen Gussen, Bes.: Ing. Prachtl Ingo, A |
H., Championen
Klasse, 1x SG |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
CH. Anton v.d. Sechsbuchen, Bes.: Scheidemantel Friedrich, D |
G ICH.
Fitzgerald from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Peter Horník |
|
SG CH.
Fina v.d. Werrenweiden, Bes.: Hackethal Barbara, D |
Berner Sennenhund
R., Welpenklasse, 2x VV |
H., Welpenklasse, 1x VV |
VV Ascanius
Valašské slunce, Bes.: Dibdiaková Zuzana |
VV Atilla
Valašské slunce, Bes.: JUDr. Goga Július |
|
VV Annabelle Valašské
slunce, Bes.: Šajnohová Lucie, CZ |
R., Juengstenklasse, 2x VV |
H., Juengstenklasse, 3x VV |
VV Bárly-
Balou v. Haus Agnelli, Bes.: Scheibecker + Ametsberger, A |
VV Berry Lee
v. Haus Agnelli, Bes.: Winkler Sandra u. Michael, A |
|
VV Bambina
d´Angelo v. Haus Agnelli, Bes.: Agnelli Gabriela, A |
VV Grimma
Vita Canis, Bes.: Zemanová Lenka, CZ |
VV Heloisa od
Vadanora, Bes.: Jakum Božica, A |
|
R., Jugendklasse, 4x V |
H., Jugendklasse, 4x V, 3x
SG |
V1,CAJC Damar Berfan, Bes.:
Kleiner Jan, CZ |
V2 Romulus Benco, Bes.: Ing.
Bravis Martin |
V3 Azarro from Balihara ranch,
Bes.: Ottová Karolína |
V4 Frog Prince from Balihara
ranch, Bes.: Botková Pavla, CZ |
|
V1,CAJC Carla Tornádo Erben,
Bes.: Vavrová Petra |
V2 Delilah z Ochoze, Bes.: MUDr.
Zita Lukáčová |
V3 Libra Lamia mater, Bes.:
Paslerovi M.+ V., CZ |
V4 Dalida Čalovské lúky, Bes.:
MVDr. Križanová Slávka |
SG Aida z
Lipového ranča, Bes.: Ing. Ivan Huspenina |
SG Alis z
Lipového ranča, Bes.: Matovič Štefan |
SG Amanda z
Lipového ranča, Bes.: Břenek Roman, CZ |
|
R., Zwischenklasse, 1x V, 1x
SG |
H., Zwischenklasse, 2x V |
V1,CAC
Xtrastrong della Torre D´Ovarda, Bes.: Jakum Božica, A |
SG2 Azor from
Billabong farm, Bes.: Húšeková Eva |
|
V1,CAC,R-CACIB
Dustina Berfan, Bes.: Benešová Milena, CZ |
V2,R-CAC Urania v.d. Heidehuegl,
Bes.: Vaskovivs + Imre. S., H |
|
|
H., Gebrauchsklasse, 1x V |
|
V1,CAC
Hexe Ambra v. Amaeisberg, Bes.: Agnelli Gabriela, A |
R., Zwischenklasse, 8x V, 1x
SG |
H., Offene Klasse, 9x V |
V1,CAC,R.CACIB
Don Angelo Radu, Bes.: Schimanko Fam., A |
V2, R-CAC Fabian z Ipeľskej
kotliny, Bes.: JUDr. Krbúšiková Lucia |
V3 Arrakis av Milkcreek, Bes.:
JUDr. Krbúšiková Lucia |
V4 Endy Chlupaté Štestí, Bes.:
Škubicová Marcela, CZ |
V Artuš Stříbrné Štestí, Bes.:
Koliášová Helena, CZ |
V Carlos Bohemia Kamire, Bes.:
Pultarová Nela, CZ |
V Garp Písecké Hory, Bes.:
Vanclová + Procházková, CZ |
V Kody Benco, Bes.: Mgr.
Meršáková Danica |
SG Elvis
Tichý dvúr, Bes.: Štepán Jan, CZ |
|
V1,CAC Bonnita z Mokrovous, Bes.:
Agnelli Gabriela, A |
V2, R-CAC Atlantide, Bes.: di
Murtas Rosaria, I |
V3 Saxana Čierne kráľovstvo,
Bes.: Ing. Šilhavík Juraj |
V4 Säterhundens World Wide
Wiktoria, Bes.: Agnelli Gabriela, A |
V Aida Queen Elsa, Bes.:
Sojkové J.+ M, CZ |
V Berenika Queen Elsa, Bes.:
Paslerovi M.+ V., CZ |
V Cappy z Mokrovous, Bes.:
Kostková Jiřina, CZ |
V Conte Veneto Borga, Bes.: Mgr.
Meršáková Danica |
V Iris spod Hrádze, Bes.:
Kovačičoví K.+ R. |
|
R., Championen Klasse, 3x V |
H., Championen Klasse, 2x V |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
CH. Alpenbach Wandering Star, Bes.: di Murtas Rosaria, I |
V2, R-CAC
Godi Dáriusy Kincse Christofer, Bes.: Vaskovics + Imre S., H |
V3 CH. Amor Queen Elsa, Bes.:
Kostková Jiřina, CZ |
|
V1,CAC,CACIB
CH. Blackie Santy Bazaltin, Bes.: MVDr. Pavlisová K, CZ |
V2, R-CAC,R-CACIB
CH. Melian z Gemerskej Polomy, Bes.: Šajnohová Lucie,
CZ |
|
R., Veteranen Klasse, 1x V |
H., Veteranen Klasse, 1x V |
V1 ICH. Sebastian v. Niederottnang, Bes.:
Leitner Otto, A |
V1 Edita z Gemerskej Polomy, Bes.:
Dobeš Pavel, CZ |
|